Exped - Flexmat Plus - Sleeping mat size XS - 120 x 52 x 3,8 cm, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£30.07
Delivery from £4.49

Exped Flexmat Plus XS - Blue

In stock
£43.00
Delivery from £3.11
Exped - Flexmat Plus - Sleeping mat size XS - 120 x 52 x 3,8 cm, blue

Cheapest offer

Exped - Flexmat Plus - Sleeping mat. Thickness: 3.8 cm|R-value: 2.2|Season: 4-season|Dimensions (outer): XS: 120 x 52 x 3,8 cm; M: 183 x 52 x 3,8 cm; LW: 197 x 65 x 3,8 cm|Packed dimensions: XS: 52 x 13 cm; M: 52 x 18 cm; LW: 65 x 18 cm|Reference size: size M|Extras: foldable|Misc: XS: 315 g; LW: 645 g|Season: 4-season|Thickness: 3.80|R-value: 2.20
£30.07
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Exped FlexMat Plus M
£38.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery