Exped - Hiking bag - Cloudburst 15 Black in Nylon Black one size

Exped Cloudburst 15 black Size: one size

Used Offers from

Exped - Hiking bag - Cloudburst 15 Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£45.20
Delivery from £11.99

Exped Cloudburst 15 black Size: one size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£50.00
Free Delivery

EXPED Cloudburst 15 2026 Hiking Backpack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.65
Free Delivery

Exped - Cloudburst 15 - Daypack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.91
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

EXPED Cloudburst 15 2026 Hiking Backpack
£50.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPED Cloudburst 15 2026 Hiking Backpack
£50.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Cloudburst 15 - Daypack orange
£50.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exped - Cloudburst 15 - Daypack brown
£50.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exped - Cloudburst 15 - Daypack blue
£50.91
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exped - Hiking bag - Cloudburst 15 Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Cloudburst 15 Black is a day hiking backpack from the brand Exped, designed to combine lightness with optimal protection against the elements.With a volume of 15 litres, it offers the ideal space for your short trips while remaining compact. Its waterproof roll-top closure and fully taped watertight seams guarantee exceptional waterproofing up to 7000 mm, effectively protecting your belongings from the rain. The bag is made from 70D recycled nylon taffeta with a PU coating, certified bluesign®to ensure environmentally friendly manufacturing.For your comfort, the Cloudburst 15 Black is equipped with a padded EVA foam back and wide, breathable shoulder straps, making it easy to carry even during prolonged use. Its white interior coating improves visibility of contents, while the elastic cord at the front allows for quick storage of Accessories. Lightweight and sturdy, this bag is your ideal companion for outdoor adventures, combining practicality and durability.Please note : addition
£45.20
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk