Exped - Impulse 15 - Walking backpack red

EXPED Impulse 15 - Men - Red / Yellow - size only size- model 2023 only size

Used Offers from

Exped - Impulse 15 - Walking backpack red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.56
Free Delivery

Exped - Day hiking backpack - - Impulse 15 Burgundy Burgundy one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£90.80
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Exped - Impulse 15 - Walking backpack black
£89.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Impulse 15 - Walking backpack blue
£89.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Impulse 15 - Walking backpack red

Cheapest offer

Exped - Impulse 15 - Walking backpack. Certifications: OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: removable back plate|Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: with carry handle|Additional features: 2 side mesh compartments|Additional features: zipped pocket|Additional features: inner mesh compartment|Hydration system: compatible|Dimensions (outer): 50 x 27 x 17cm|Volume: 16 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: hand luggage suitable|Extras: compression straps|Certifications: OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100|Volume: 16
£89.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk