Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size S Burgundy S

Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size Small Burgundy Small

Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size S Burgundy S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Exped - Dreamwalker - Synthetic sleeping bag size S, burgundy

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery
Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size S Burgundy S

Cheapest offer

The Dreamwalker Burgundy from Exped is a 2-season sleeping bag with synthetic insulation.Made from 100% recycled polyester, this sleeping bag is perfect for your van or camping trips. Versatile, it can also be used as a parka or blanket. Its insulation TEXPEDLOFT™ provides protection down to 5°C, even in wet weather, and is easy to wash and quick to dry.This practical sleeping bag has a zipped chest pocket , hand pocketsand an insulated hood. It's easy to turn this sleeping bag into a parka or blanket: just open the zips at the arms and the opening at the feet.You'll never be cold again when you step out of your tent!
£97.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Cypress in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Green Green L
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size L Burgundy L
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped Mega Pump ONE SIZE Burgundy/White
£35.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size S Burgundy S
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Burgundy in Recycled Polyester - Size M Burgundy M
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99