Exped - Hiking bag - Cloudburst 25 Black in Nylon Black one size

Exped X7640423-640259 Cloudburst 25 black Size: one size

Used Offers from

Exped - Hiking bag - Cloudburst 25 Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£48.72
Delivery from £11.99

Exped X7640423-640259 Cloudburst 25 black Size: one size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

EXPED Cloudburst 25 2026 Hiking Backpack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
Free Delivery

Exped - Cloudburst 25 - Daypack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.75
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Exped X7640423-640259 Cloudburst 25 black Size: one size
£55.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Exped - Hiking bag - Cloudburst 25 Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Cloudburst 25 Black is a hiking day backpack from the brand Exped with a volume of 25 litres and a waterproof roll-top closure.Designed for demanding outdoor enthusiasts, this bag combines lightness and strength thanks to its main fabric made from 70D recycled nylon taffeta with PU coating, certified bluesign®. It offers excellent protection against the elements with a waterproof rating of 7000 mm and watertight seams. Its EVA foam back and wide, breathable shoulder straps ensure optimal comfort during your outings.Practical, it has an elastic storage cord on the front and a carrying system suitable for Poles, ice axes and Helmet, ideal for your Mountain adventures. The white interior coating improves the visibility of your belongings inside the bag. This high-performance, waterproof backpack is the ideal companion for your day hikes, combining functionality and outdoor style.Please note : additional images have been added to enable you to observe the product's features. The m
£48.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk