Grimstad - Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism fr - X555z

Experience and Experimental Writing: Literary Pragmatism from Emerson to the Jam

Grimstad - Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism fr - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.38
Free Delivery

Paul Grimstad Experience and Experimental Writing (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.86
Free Delivery

Experience and Experimental Writing: Literary Pragmatism from Emerson to the Jam

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.22
Free Delivery
Grimstad - Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism fr - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / American / General / Subject Area: Literary Criticism, Philosophy / Release Title: Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism from Eme / Publication Name: Experience and Experimental Writing : Literary Pragmatism from Emerson to the Jameses / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.1 in / Film/TV Title: Experience and Experimental Writing Literary Pragmatism from Em / Subject: Movements / Pragmatism, General, American / General / Weight: 0.32 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.5 in / Author: Paul Grimstad / Item Weight: 10.4 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 208 Pages
£39.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Experimental Dining: Performance, Experience and Ideology in Contemporary Creative Restaurants
£70.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rarity of Experience - Forsyth,Chris & Solar Motel Band LP
£41.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New Heavies - Heavy Rhyme Experience 1
£42.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
AUYXSSZ Versatile Tuning Fork W/Resonance Box Enhances Experimental Experience In Schools And Labs Physical Experimental Instrument Tuning Fork W/Wood
£21.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery