Expert by Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Expert by Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 14mm

Expert by Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert E117280 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2In Drive 14mm Brie117280B

1-3 working days
£13.65
Delivery from £6.00

Expert - Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 14mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.08
GBP 15.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

Expert 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon (12 Point) sockets for manual use. ISO 2725-1 - DIN 3124 - ISO 1174-1 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 691 Specifications • Drive: 1/2" Square • Size: 14mm • Length: 79mm • Weight: 135g
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Britool E113302BR Ratchet Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Expert by Facom 7 Piece Angled Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set
£38.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom 6 Piece Security Torx Screwdriver Set in Module Tray
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£36.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Expert E160908 Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece Brie160908B
£98.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery