Expert by Facom 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Impact Socket Set

Expert by Facom 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Impact Socket Set 1/2"

Expert by Facom 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Impact Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

'Expert e041605 - Set of 7 Glasses Impact 1/2 Torx

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.95
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Torx Impact Socket Set

Cheapest offer

Torx impact socket setIncludes:1/2" Torx impact sockets: E10-E12-E14-E16-E18-E20-E24Complete with metallic rackSpecifications:Quantity: 7 piecesSquare drive: 1/2"Weight: 700g
£55.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Britool E113302BR Ratchet Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Expert by Facom 7 Piece Angled Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set
£38.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom 6 Piece Security Torx Screwdriver Set in Module Tray
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£36.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Expert E160908 Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece Brie160908B
£98.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery