Expert by Facom 8 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket Bit Set Metric

Expert by Facom 8 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket Bit Set Metric 1/4"

Expert by Facom 8 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket Bit Set Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert By Facom E030704 8 Piece 1/4'' Drive Hexagon Bit Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Free Delivery

BRITOOL EXPERT BY FACOM E030704 8PCE 1/4" HEX SCREWDRIVER BIT SOCKET SET + RAIL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Expert Stanley E030704 1/4-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Expert Stanley E030704 1/4-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£30.95
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 8 Piece 1/4" Drive Hex Socket Bit Set Metric

Cheapest offer

The E030704B 1/4" socket set includes eight hexagon socket bits and a metal storage rack. Contents • 2mm Hexagon Socket Bit • 2.5mm Hexagon Socket Bit • 3mm Hexagon Socket Bit • 4mm Hexagon Socket Bit • 5mm Hexagon Socket Bit • 6mm Hexagon Socket Bit • 7mm Hexagon Socket Bit • 8mm Hexagon Socket Bit • Socket Rail
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Britool E113302BR Ratchet Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Expert by Facom 7 Piece Angled Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set
£38.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom 6 Piece Security Torx Screwdriver Set in Module Tray
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£36.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Expert E160908 Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece Brie160908B
£98.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery