Expert by FACOM e030729 Socket Wrench Set with 1/4 Inch Bits

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Expert by FACOM e030729 Socket Wrench Set with 1/4 Inch Bits

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom E030729 48 Pce 1/4" Drive Metric Compact Socket & Bit Set - Nano

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery
Expert by FACOM e030729 Socket Wrench Set with 1/4 Inch Bits

Cheapest offer

Sockets and accessories Package Dimensions: 5.8 L x 17.6 H x 10.4 W (centimeters) Item package quantity: 1.0 Model Number: E030729, Manufacturer: EXPERT by FACOM
£49.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Britool E113302BR Ratchet Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom 7 Piece Angled Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set
£38.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom 6 Piece Security Torx Screwdriver Set in Module Tray
£69.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom Ring Spanner Metric
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom Expert E160908 Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece Brie160908B
£98.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery