Expert By Facom E041602 1/2" DRIVE 14PC Deep Impact Socket Set

Used Offers from

Expert By Facom E041602 1/2" DRIVE 14PC Deep Impact Socket Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Expert E041602 Deep Impact Socket Set Of 14 1/2In Drive Brie041602B

1-3 working days
£162.74
Free Delivery

Expert E041602 1/2In Drive Deep Impact Socket Set 14 Piece

3-5 working days
£167.22
Free Delivery

Expert Deep Impact Socket Set of 14 1/2in Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.42
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 14 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Hex Impact Socket Set Metric 1/2"

1-3 days
£178.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom 14 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Hex Impact Socket Set Metric

Unknown
£178.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom E041602B Expert 14 Piece 1/2" Drive Long Impact Socket Set

3 working days
£184.00

Expert 1/2in Drive Deep Impact Socket Set, 14 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.99
Free Delivery

Expert E041602 Deep Impact Socket Set of 14 1/2in Drive

Unknown
£195.67
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TONA EXPERT E084808 Vise-grip Pliers
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£38.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench 3/4" 150Nm - 750Nm
£499.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Expert by Facom Ratchet Combination Spanners Metric 6mm - 32mm Spanner
£10.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert By Facom E041602 1/2" DRIVE 14PC Deep Impact Socket Set

Cheapest offer

No. Sockets: 14 / Type: Hand Tools / Socket Type: Hex / Category: Sockets - Sets / Metric/Imperial: Metric / Manufacturer Part Number: E041602 / Height: 70mm / Set Type: 1/2in / Range: 10-32mm / Width: 170mm / Weight: 3.353kg / Depth: 170mm / Drive Size: 1/2in
£119.95
ebay.co.uk