Expert by Facom E111102 12 Piece Flexible Head Ratcheting Spanner Set 8-19mm

Used Offers from

Expert by Facom E111102 12 Piece Flexible Head Ratcheting Spanner Set 8-19mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.95
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 12 piece 9 - 19mm Angled Ratchet Combination Spanner Set

3 working days
£214.00

Expert by Facom 12 Piece Flexible Ratchet Head Combination Spanner Set

1-3 days
£214.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom 12 Piece Flexible Ratchet Head Combination Spanner Set

Unknown
£214.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E111102B Rapid Ratchet Flexible Head Spanner Set (12 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£265.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TONA EXPERT E084808 Vise-grip Pliers
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£38.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench 3/4" 150Nm - 750Nm
£499.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Expert by Facom Ratchet Combination Spanners Metric 6mm - 32mm Spanner
£10.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom E111102 12 Piece Flexible Head Ratcheting Spanner Set 8-19mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 14mm / Manufacturer Part Number: E111102 / UPC: 3258951111024 / MPN: E111102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7030384016 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: FACOM Expert Rachet Combination Spanner Set Flexible Head 8mm - 19mm Snap on / Weight: 1816 / Brand: Expert / Type: Spanner Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3258951111024 / GTIN: 3258951111024 / Length: 31.8 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 318 / Width: 2360
£154.95
ebay.co.uk