Expert by Facom 9 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set

Expert by Facom E113929 9 Piece Hexagon Key Set Metric 1.5-10mm Zinc

Expert by Facom 9 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert E113929 Hexagon Key Short Arm Set, 9 Piece (1.5 - 10mm) Brie113929B

1-3 working days
£34.98
Delivery from £6.00
Expert by Facom 9 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set

Cheapest offer

The Expert E113929B 9 piece short metric hex key set consists of zinc-plated chrome steel wrenches.Retainer clip for easy storage and transport.The E113929B Hex Key set comprises of the following sizes: 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and 10mm.
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Britool E113302BR Ratchet Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Expert by Facom 7 Piece Angled Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set
£38.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom 6 Piece Security Torx Screwdriver Set in Module Tray
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£36.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Expert E160908 Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece Brie160908B
£98.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery