Expert By Facom E115122 12" Professional Metal Hacksaw Frame

Used Offers from

Expert By Facom E115122 12" Professional Metal Hacksaw Frame

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Metal Hacksaw Revolver 12" / 300mm Junior

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Metal Hacksaw Revolver

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E115122B Metal Hacksaw Revolver Handle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

TONA EXPERT E084808 Vise-grip Pliers
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£38.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench 3/4" 150Nm - 750Nm
£499.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Expert by Facom Ratchet Combination Spanners Metric 6mm - 32mm Spanner
£10.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert By Facom E115122 12" Professional Metal Hacksaw Frame

Cheapest offer

Type: Hacksaw / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: E115122 / Material: Metal
£15.00
ebay.co.uk