Expert by Facom E117285 1/2″ 12 pt Long Reach Socket - 19mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E117285B 1/2-inch 19mm Long Reach 12-Point Socket Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.43
Delivery from £4.99

Britool E117285B 1/2-inch 19mm Long Reach 12-Point Socket Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£20.95
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom E117285 1/2″ 12 pt Long Reach Socket - 19mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 19mm / Manufacturer Part Number: E117285 / Tools Included: Sockets
£10.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Britool E113302BR Ratchet Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 9mm
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Expert by Facom 7 Piece Angled Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set
£38.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Expert by Facom 6 Piece Security Torx Screwdriver Set in Module Tray
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£36.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Expert E160908 Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece Brie160908B
£98.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery