Expert by Facom Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner Sizes: 8 to 19mm

Expert by Facom Flexible Ratchet Head Combination Spanner 12mm

Used Offers from

Expert by Facom Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner Sizes: 8 to 19mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom E110905 Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Wrench 12mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Metric Flexi-Head Ratchet Spanner Wrench, 12mm - E110905

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Flexible Ratchet Head Combination Spanner 12mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Flexible Ratchet Head Combination Spanner

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

TONA EXPERT E084808 Vise-grip Pliers
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Britool Ratchet Drive E031703B – 3/8" Swivel Head Reversible, 234.2 mm
£38.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench 3/4" 150Nm - 750Nm
£499.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Expert by Facom Ratchet Combination Spanners Metric 6mm - 32mm Spanner
£10.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Flexible Ratchet Combination Spanner Sizes: 8 to 19mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Wrenches / Action: Ratcheting / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 12mm / UPC: 3258951109052 / Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel / MPN: E110905 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1862152045 / ProductTitle: Expert by Facom 12mm FLEXIBLE HEAD RATCHET COMBINATION SPANNER WRENCH E110905 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Sub-Type: Combination Spanner / Brand: Expert by Facom / Type: Flexible-Head Ratchet Spanner / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3258951109052 / GTIN: 3258951109052 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: Flexi / Features: Flexi-Head
£13.93
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.