Draper Expert Pliers Set with Water Pump Plier (4 Piece) | 200mm Combination, 200mm Long Nose, 250mm Water Pump & 190mm Side Cutters | Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Hand Tools

Expert Draper Expert High Leverage Pliers Set With Water Pump Pliers (4 Piece) each 1 28539

Draper Expert Pliers Set with Water Pump Plier (4 Piece) | 200mm Combination, 200mm Long Nose, 250mm Water Pump & 190mm Side Cutters | Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Hand Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.37
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Pliers Set with Water Pump Plier (4 Piece) | 200mm Combination, 200mm Long Nose, 250mm Water Pump & 190mm Side Cutters | Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Hand Tools

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert High Leverage Pliers Set with Water Pump Pliers (4 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert High Leverage Pliers Set With Water Pump Pliers (4 Piece) - 28539

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Draper 28539 Draper Expert High Leverage Pliers Set with Water Pump Pliers (4 Pi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 28539 High Leverage Pliers Set with Water Pump Plier...

Unknown
£52.88

Draper Expert Pliers Set with Water Pump Plier (4 Piece) | 200mm Combination, 200mm Long Nose, 250mm Water Pump & 190mm Side Cutters | Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Hand Tools

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4 Piece High Leverage Pliers Set

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Pliers Set with Water Pump Plier (4 Piece) | 200mm Combination, 200mm Long Nose, 250mm Water Pump & 190mm Side Cutters | Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Hand Tools

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Pliers Set with Water Pump Plier (4 Piece) | 200mm Combination, 200mm Long Nose, 250mm Water Pump & 190mm Side Cutters | Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Hand Tools

Cheapest offer

4 Piece Set - This set consists of high leverage 200mm combination pliers, 200mm long nose pliers, 250mm water pump pliers and 190mm side cutters High Quality - Manufactured from hardened and tempered drop forged chrome vanadium steel. Finely ground head with black oxide finish and electrophoretic plating for superior corrosion resistance Built for Performance - High leverage rivet enables enhanced grip and cutting power with less effort. Precision machined and induction hardened cutting edges for gripping strength and accuracy Ergonomic Grip - Enhanced comfort ergonomic soft grip handles to ensure user comfort during prolonged use Draper Quality - With over 100 years experience selling high quality tools, Manufacturer: Draper
£47.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk