Expert Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level 78Mm each 1 29096

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.36
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level, 78mm, Green

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper Expert Mini Pocket Spirit Level

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Mini Pocket Spirit Level

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level 78mm | UV Resistant 180° Domed Vial Magnetic Mini Levelling Tool | Large Bubble for Clear Reading & Accuracy

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level 78mm | UV Resistant 180° Domed Vial Magnetic Mini Levelling Tool | Large Bubble for Clear Reading & Accuracy

In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level 78mm | UV Resistant 180° Domed Vial Magnetic Mini Levelling Tool | Large Bubble for Clear Reading & Accuracy

In stock
£15.31
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level 78mm | UV Resistant 180° Domed Vial Magnetic Mini Levelling Tool | Large Bubble for Clear Reading & Accuracy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.74
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level 78mm Magnetic Compact Precision Level Tool

1-3 working days
£16.32
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 34776 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 160Mm each
£11.10
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Digital Live Wire, Metal and Stud Detector
£31.81
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 38371 Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers each
£26.62
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 41144 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 127Mm each
£8.58
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 40767 Expert Heavy Duty 12 Division Tool Roll, Black
£8.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Expert Draper Expert Pocket Spirit Level 78Mm each 1 29096

Cheapest offer

This Compact Spirit Level Is Designed For Professionals And Can Fit In A Pocket. It Has Strong Rare Earth Magnets On The Back Side And Bottom Making It Easy To Align And Level Metal Structures. The Level Is Also Suitable For Tasks In Tight And Inaccessible Spaces. It Features A Uv-Resistant 180 Domed/Arc Center Vial For Clear Reading. Additionally There Is Weld Clearance And A Screwdriver Gap At The Base. Made Of Robust Plastic It Is Lightweight And Equipped With A Belt Clip For Portability.PTDDRPDIR29096
£10.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com