Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 8 piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon Bit Socket Set Metric E032904

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.90
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom E032904 1/2″ Drive 6 Piece Metric Hexagon Bit Socket Set 6-17mm

£32.85
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 8 Piece 1/2" Drive Hex Bit Set 6-17mm

3 working days
£34.49

Expert Hex Bit Socket Set of 8 1/2in Drive

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom 8 Piece 1/2" Drive Hex Socket Bit Set Metric 1/2"

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom 8 Piece 1/2" Drive Hex Socket Bit Set Metric

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert E032904 Hex Bit Socket Set of 8 1/2in Drive

Unknown
£35.63

Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£47.95
Free Delivery

Expert E032904 1/2-inch Hex Bit Socket Drive Set (8 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

8 piece set Easy storage and transport Complete with a metallic rack Short Compact design, Weight: 1.59 Pounds, Manufacturer: Britool
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk