Expert E113314 Combination Spanner 3/8In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.85
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner Imperial 3/8"

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner Imperial

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113314BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/8"AF

In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery

Britool E113314BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/8"AF

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Expert E113314 Combination Spanner 3/8In Brie113314B

1-3 working days
£8.93
Delivery from £6.00

Britool E113314BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/8"AF

In stock
£9.91
Free Delivery

Britool E113314BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/8"AF

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.55
Free Delivery

Britool E113314BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 3/8"AF

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Expert E113314 Combination Spanner 3/8In

Cheapest offer

These AF imperial combination spanners are forged in chrome vanadium steel and have a high chrome finish. The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis.ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113.The Britool BRIE113314B Combination Spanner 3/8 inch has the following dimensions:Size: 3/8 AFLength: 140mmWeight: 38gPTDBRIE113314B
£4.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com