Expert E113360 Combination Spanner 7/8In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.40
Free Delivery

Expert By Facom E113360 7/8" AF Combination Spanner Wrench

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Free Delivery

Expert Combination Spanner 7/8in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
Delivery from £3.50

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner Imperial 7/8"

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner Imperial

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113360BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 7/8" AF

In stock
£14.87
Free Delivery

Britool E113360BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 7/8" AF

In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery

Expert E113360 Combination Spanner 7/8In Brie113360B

1-3 working days
£15.34
Delivery from £6.00

Expert Combination Spanner 7/8In BRIE113360B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Expert E113360 Combination Spanner 7/8In

Cheapest offer

These AF imperial combination spanners are forged in chrome vanadium steel and have a high chrome finish. The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis.ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113.Britool BRIE113360B Combination Spanner 7/8 inch has the following dimensions:Size: 7/8 AFLength: 260mmWeight: 225gPTDBRIE113360B
£10.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com