Expert E117278 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.67

Expert by Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert E117278 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2In Drive 12mm Brie117278B

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

Expert Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2In Drive 12Mm BRIE117278B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery

Expert E117278 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm BRIE117278B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Expert - Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Britool - Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
GBP 14.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Expert E117278 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Expert Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Expert E117278 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm

Cheapest offer

Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm - Expert by Facom E117278, The Britool 1/2in Drive 12-point long sockets (metric) are crafted from chrome vanadium steel with a high chrome finish. The OGV® profile allows tightening torque to be applied to the sides rather than to the angles of the nut. This product is for manual use only. ISO 2725-1, DIN 3124, ISO-1174-1, ISO-1711-1, ISO 691.The Britool BRIE117278B Long Reach 12-Point Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm has the following dimensions:Size: 12mmLength: 79mmWeight: 130g Expert E117278 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm
£9.67
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Expert Metric 12mm Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive Chrome BRIE117278B
£16.32
GBP 16.32 / Socket
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery