Expert E117288 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.83

Expert by Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2In Drive 23Mm BRIE117288B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

Expert E117288 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2In Drive 23mm Brie117288B

1-3 working days
£16.58
Delivery from £6.00

Expert - Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Expert E117288 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm BRIE117288B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

Expert Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Expert E117288 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Britool - Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.31
GBP 19.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
Expert E117288 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm

Cheapest offer

Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 12mm - Expert by Facom E117288, The Britool 1/2in Drive 12-point long sockets (metric) are crafted from chrome vanadium steel with a high chrome finish. The OGV® profile allows tightening torque to be applied to the sides rather than to the angles of the nut. This product is for manual use only. ISO 2725-1, DIN 3124, ISO-1174-1, ISO-1711-1, ISO 691.The Britool BRIE117288B Long Reach 12-Point Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm has the following dimensions:Size: 23mmLength: 79mmWeight: 250g Expert E117288 Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive 23mm
£12.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Expert Metric 23mm Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive Chrome BRIE117288B
£19.73
GBP 19.73 / Socket
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery