EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3x90mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3x90mm

Cheapest Price
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3 x 90MM 2608902303

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.92
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608902303 Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3 x 90mm

Unknown
£13.20

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3 x 90 mm 2608902303

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery
EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit 3x90mm

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 10x longer than a Bosch CYL-9 Soft Ceramic Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes in bathroom tiles, e.g. to install a shower partition wall; and drilling in roof tiles, without the need for cooling. Drills comfortably in tiles up to a hardness of PEI 5 Scope of delivery: EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit, 3 x 90 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.50
amazon.co.uk