Bosch Chisels EXPERT SDS max-8C Flat Chisel, 25 x 400 mm, 10 pcs 2608901701

Expert SDS max-8C Flat Chisel, 10 CPS, 25 x 400 mm

Bosch Chisels EXPERT SDS max-8C Flat Chisel, 25 x 400 mm, 10 pcs 2608901701

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.01
Free Delivery

Expert SDS max-8C Flat Chisel, 10 CPS, 25 x 400 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.57
Free Delivery
Bosch Chisels EXPERT SDS max-8C Flat Chisel, 25 x 400 mm, 10 pcs 2608901701

Cheapest offer

Universal Brand Fit Text: Fits tools of most brands / Type: Flat Chisel / Total length mm: 400 / Shank, shape: SDS max / Specification: 400 x 25 mm / Chisel cutting edge mm: 25 / Performance Class: EXPERT / (Version) Key RTB Feature Object: 2814336 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 3095468|3095475|3014449
£184.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 230V SDS Max Breaker 7kg 1050W With Flat And Point Chisels 81077
£144.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert SDS Max Breaker With Adjustable Side Handle & 2.2m Cable 1050W
£186.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery