Exposure Lights Quick Release Handlebar Bracket - 35/31.8mm one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£19.17
Delivery from £4.99

Exposure Quick Release Handlebar Bracket - 31.8-35mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Exposure Lights Qr Bracket Kit Silver 31.8/35 mm 31.8/35 mm Black

7 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

USE Exposure Lights Quick Release Handlebar Bracket BLACK 31.8MM/35MM

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £1.95

Exposure Lights 2015 35mm Oversize Handlebar Clamp, Black

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery
Exposure Lights Quick Release Handlebar Bracket - 35/31.8mm one size

Cheapest offer

The Exposure Lights Quick Release Handlebar Bracket is engineered to work seamlessly with Exposure’s Cable Free design, offering riders a secure and durable mounting solution. Built from forged alloy for strength and long-lasting reliability, this bracket ensures your light stays firmly in place no matter how tough the ride.Compatible with all cleated Exposure Lights produced since 2005, it delivers maximum versatility across a wide range of setups. The included shim allows easy fitting to both 35mm and 31.8mm handlebars, making it a go-to choice for modern and classic cockpit designs alike. At just 32g, it’s a lightweight yet dependable accessory to keep your Exposure light exactly where you need it.Key Features:Forged alloy construction for strength and durabilityQuick-release design for easy installation and removalCompatible with all cleated Exposure Lights since 2005Fits both 35mm and 31.8mm handlebars (shim included)Lightweight at just 32g
£19.17
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Exposure Blaze QR Bracket
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exposure Lights Quick Release Handlebar Bracket Set
£28.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Exposure Quick Release Handlebar Bracket With Helmet Light Clip Black
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Exposure Clip for Quick Release Handlebar Bracket Black
£7.45
Compare 5 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95
Exposure Stem Quick Release Bracket - Fits 23 - 40mm Black
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99