EXS Glow - Luminous Condoms (Pack of 3)

EXS Condoms Glow Condoms, 0.53500000000000003 kg

EXS Glow - Luminous Condoms (Pack of 3)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £5.71

EXS Glow-in-the-Dark Condoms 3 Pack

2-4 working days
£2.95
Delivery from £4.50

EXS Condoms Glow Condoms, 0.53500000000000003 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

EXS Condoms Glow Condoms, 0.53500000000000003 kg

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exs Condoms Box of 48 | Nano Thin Ribbed Dotted Regular Warming Cooling Black
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EXS Mega Mix Condoms - Nano Thin, Ribbed & Dotted, Glow, Flavoured, Extra Thick, Black & Regular - Premium Latex Condoms for Men, Vegan, Non-Spermicidal, 3 Year Life
£11.99
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EXS Glow in The Dark Condoms (100 Pack) Regular Fit, Premium Latex with Non-Spermicidal Lube, Straight-Walled with Teat, PETA-Approved Vegan Condom, 3 Year Life - CE Marked NHS Approved Male Condoms
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EXS Condoms Sperm Key Rings, 100 Pack, 401 g
£134.19
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXS Glow - Luminous Condoms (Pack of 3)

Cheapest offer

Spice up the night - EXS Glow glowing condom in vegan quality!Why is the EXS Glow glowing condom great - 3 pcs?If you crave something truly special in bed, the EXS Glow glowing condom is guaranteed to enhance your intimate moments. A safe, anatomically shaped, vegan latex condom that glows green in the dark - making it not only practical but also an exciting addition to intimate moments.Why customers love the EXS Glow glowing condomGlows in the dark: its fluorescent effect provides a unique experienceVegan quality: 100% cruelty-free and electrically testedSafe design: built-in reservoir for hygienic useComfortable fit: anatomical shape that perfectly contours the bodyLong-lasting lubrication: silicone-based lubricant for maximum comfortStandard size: 5.3 cm width, up to 18.6 cm lengthPackage contents3 EXS Glow glowing condomsProduct featuresWall thickness: normalLubrication: siliconeShape: anatomical with a reservoirColor: translucent (glows green in the dark)Width: 5.3 cm (nominal)Len
£2.50
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk