Extech AN200 CFM/CMM Mini Thermo-Anemometer With Infrared. (INCL VAT)

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £119.18

Extech AN200 CFM/CMM Mini Thermo-Anemometer With Infrared. (INCL VAT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

NEW Extech AN200 Mini Thermo Anemometer with Built-In IR Thermometer / UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Extech Instruments AN200 Mini Thermo-Anemometer with Infrared Thermometer

In stock
£197.50
Delivery from £3.99

Extech Instruments AN200 Mini Thermo-Anemometer with Infrared Thermometer

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£204.99
Delivery from £9.00

Extech Instruments AN200 Mini Thermo-Anemometer with Infrared Thermometer

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.60
Free Delivery

AN200 Thermal Wind Speed Meter LCD 0.4-30m/s -10-60°C EXTECH

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.16
Delivery from £14.55

Extech AN200 CFM/CMM Mini Thermo-Anemometer With Infrared. (INCL VAT)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Extech / EAN: 0793950452004 / GTIN: 0793950452004 / UPC: 0793950452004 / Height: 9V / MPN: AN200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505164512
£130.00
ebay.co.uk