Extech RHT10 Humidity and Temperature USB Datalogger, 16000 Point

Extech Instruments RHT10 Humidity and Temperature USB Datalogger

Extech RHT10 Humidity and Temperature USB Datalogger, 16000 Point

Cheapest Price
In stock
£77.50
Delivery from £3.99

Extech RHT10 Humidity and Temperature USB Datalogger + Software /UK Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Extech RHT10 Humidity and Temperature USB Datalogger, 16000 Point

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.70
Free Delivery

Extech Data Logger Measures Temp & RH USB 16K Readings -40-70°C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.89
Free Delivery
Extech RHT10 Humidity and Temperature USB Datalogger, 16000 Point

Cheapest offer

Records up to 16,000 readings for each parameter 32,000 readings (16,000 for each parameter: Humidity/Temperature) Selectable data sampling rate: 2s, 5s, 10s, 30s, 1m, 5m, 10m, 30m, 1hr, 2hr, 3hr, 6hr, 12hr, 24hr Dew point indication via Windows software (included)
£77.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk