Sw-motech Honda Crf1000l 15-/adv Sports 18- Side Stand Extension Silver

Extension for Side Stand Foot SW-MOTECH Black/Silver. CRF1000L (15-)/ADV Sports (18-).

Sw-motech Honda Crf1000l 15-/adv Sports 18- Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Side Stand Foot Extension For Honda CRF1000 LD Africa Twin 2016-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Side Stand Foot Extension / Silver Honda CRF 1000 L STS.01.622.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Side Stand Foot Extension / Silver Honda CRF 1000 L STS.01.622.10000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Extension for side stand foot Black/Silver. CRF1000L (15-)/Adv Sports (18-).

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Honda Crf1000l 15-/adv Sports 18- Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Side Stand Extension for Honda CRF1000L Africa Twin & Adventure SportsEnhance the stability and security of your motorcycle with the premium SW-MOTECH Side Stand Extension, meticulously engineered for the Honda CRF1000L Africa Twin and Adventure Sports models. Stop worrying about finding the perfect parking spot and gain the confidence to park your adventure bike on any surface. This essential accessory is the ultimate safeguard against a dreaded tip-over caused by the original side stand sinking into soft or uneven ground.This side stand foot significantly increases the contact area of your kickstand, providing a larger, more stable base that distributes the motorcycle´s weight effectively. Whether you´re parking on hot, soft asphalt in the summer, loose gravel on a scenic overlook, damp soil on a campsite, or uneven dirt trails, this extension ensures your Africa Twin remains upright and secure. It is an indispensable upgrade for any rider who ventures beyond perfect paveme
£47.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BACHMANN Frame 2 x USB 3.0, 90° outlet on the side
£49.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGRAND - Triple socket plug - 3 side T-sockets with earth - Integrated child safety - White and dark grey
£7.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Brennenstuhl 1153243006 Ecolor 4 Way Black SASO Extension Socket w/USB 3m
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64
BACHMANN Frame 1 x USB 3.0, 90° outlet on the side
£42.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Euro Power Plug 2.5A Side Entry Black - 177015001 [10 Pieces]
£26.46
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95