CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

Extension Lead 4-Way Socket 2m Cable

CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.20

CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery

CED 4-Way 13 Amp 2m Extension Lead White with Neon Light CEDTS4213M

1-3 working days
£9.90
Delivery from £4.74

CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Ced 4-WAY 13 Amp 2M Extension Lead

3 working days
£11.30
Delivery from £3.49

CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery

CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery
CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M

Cheapest offer

CED 4-Way Extension Lead 13amp 2m Neon White CEDTS4213M
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Masterplug MSTBFG5 Extension Lead 240V 4-Gang 13A White 5m
£9.99
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Skt 4M 13A Srg Ext Lead White SRG44N-MP
£11.76
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Skt 2M 13A Srg Ext Lead White SRG4210N-MP
£8.62
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
4 Skt 2M 13A Ind Sw Srg Ext Lead White SWSRG4210N-MP
£9.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49