Luceco LEXCL4T6B4-01 LED Top Arm Four Panel Coach Lantern, IP44 Rated, 8 W, Black

Exterior Led Coach Lantern 4 Panel Top Arm 640Lm 8W 4000K Ip44 Black Non-Pir LEXCL4T6B4-01

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £12.98

Luceco LEXCL4T6B4-01 LED Top Arm Four Panel Coach Lantern, IP44 Rated, 8 W, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Luceco LEXCL4T6B4-01 LED Top Arm Four Panel Coach Lantern, IP44 Rated, 8 W, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

LUCECO LEXCL4T6B4-01 Outdoor LED Wall Lantern - Black

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99
Luceco LEXCL4T6B4-01 LED Top Arm Four Panel Coach Lantern, IP44 Rated, 8 W, Black

Cheapest offer

PAIRING QUAINT TRADITIONAL CHARM WITH MODERN LED TECHNOLOGY: With the LED coach lanterns from Luceco, providing lighting for porches, entrances, drives, patios and walkways WEATHERPROOF LED LIGHTING: With an IP44 rating, the LED coach lantern will not only make a charming addition to your home, it will provide crisp, reliable light in all weathers EASY TO INSTALL: Though the LED coach lantern looks traditional, it is in fact easy to install and requires no maintenance EXCELLENT TECHNICAL SUPPORT: For extra peace of mind, as well as offering a 2-year warranty, Luceco have a dedicated technical support team, who are there to help you POLYCARBONATE PANELS WITH INTEGRATED LED TECHNOLOGY: With an average life of 20,000 hours, this coach lantern is an excellent choice for your home, Manufacturer: Luceco
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CELAVY 350° Adjustable Outside Wall Lights, Black Outdoor Lights Mains Powered, IP65 Waterproof Front Door Porch Coach Light, Round LED External Modern Exterior Lighting for House, 3000K/4000K/6500K
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELAVY Adjustable Outside Lights with Motion Sensor, Black PIR Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered, IP65 Front Door Porch Coach Light, LED External Modern Exterior Lighting for House, 3000K/4000K/6500K
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELAVY Outside Lights Mains Powered - Black Traditional Outdoor Wall Light Porch Front Door Retro Down Coach Lantern, LED Square External Lighting Exterior Lamp Wall Mounted Sconce House, E27 Included
£41.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LMP Dawn to Dusk PIR Outdoor Wall Lights Mains Powered, Outside Porch Light with Motion Sensor Down Coach Lantern Black, LED Traditional External Lighting Exterior Front Door Lamp (E27 Included)
£50.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery