EXTRA BATTERY - KITCHENAID GO

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.75
Delivery from £14.95

KitchenAid Go 12V Lithium-Ion Removable Battery, Compatible with All KitchenAid Go Cordless Appliances, USB-C Charging, LED Indicator

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Go 12V Lithium-Ion Removable Battery, Compatible with All KitchenAid Go Cordless Appliances, USB-C Charging, LED Indicator

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Go 12V Lithium-Ion Removable Battery, Compatible with All KitchenAid Go Cordless Appliances, USB-C Charging, LED Indicator

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

KITCHENAID Go Cordless 5KRB12 Rechargeable 12V Battery, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

KitchenAid Go Cordless Removable Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Kitchenaid Go Cordless Removable Battery

1-3 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.00
EXTRA BATTERY - KITCHENAID GO

Cheapest offer

The KitchenAid Max 12V Lithium Ion battery (KRB12) powers all KitchenAid Go Cordless System appliances (sold separately). It's removable and rechargeable for the ultimate versatility. It eliminates the constraints of cords and means you don't have to be near a plug. Delivers optimal runtime and performance, providing up to 20 minutes of continuous runtime*. The spare battery includes an LED battery indicator light which turns solid green when it's fully charged. The average battery lifespan is 7 years, based on an estimated 400 charge cycles.
£51.75
Unknown
kitchenaid.co.uk

Similar products

EXTRA BATTERY - KITCHENAID GO
£51.75
Go to shop
kitchenaid.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
KitchenAid Go Cordless Top-Down Chopper, 3.5 Cup / 0.83L, Chop, Mix & Puree, BPA-Free Bowl with Storage Lid, Dishwasher-Safe, Battery & Charger Sold Separately, Matte Black
Free Delivery
CORDLESS HAND BLENDER PLUS ACCESSORIES WITH BATTERY - KITCHENAID GO
£164.25
Go to shop
kitchenaid.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Go™ Cordless 12V MAX Lithium Ion Battery, KRB12
£87.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORDLESS HAND BLENDER PLUS ACCESSORIES WITHOUT BATTERY - KITCHENAID GO
£141.75
Go to shop
kitchenaid.co.uk
Free Delivery