Extra Large Yoga Mat for Lotus Alignment Myga 68x195 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£32.94
Delivery from £16.99

Myga XL Alignment Mat - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Extra Large Yoga Mat with Alignment Lines - 6mm Thick Non-Slip Yoga Mat for Pilates & Fitness - Eco-Friendly, Durable & Sweat-Resistant for Home & Gym - 195x68cm (Grey)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£43.34
Delivery from £9.99

Myga XL Lotus Alignment Mat XL Grey

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Myga Grey Alignment Yoga Mat XL

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Extra Large Yoga Mat with Alignment Lines - 6mm Thick Non-Slip Yoga Mat for Pilates & Fitness - Eco-Friendly, Durable & Sweat-Resistant for Home & Gym - 195x68cm (Grey)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Myga XL Alignment Mat in Grey Myga Grey XL

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Cork Mat Elephant Xl, Cream
£29.57
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Myga Cork XL Yoga Mat - Plain
£28.17
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Extra Large Yoga Mat Storage Trolley - Narrow Foam Roller Rack with 2 Lockable Wheels for Home Gym Studio Office Fitness Equipment
£309.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Ausrichtungs 200x70 cm
£30.19
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cork Mat Mandala Xl, Cream
£29.57
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Extra Large Yoga Mat for Lotus Alignment Myga 68x195 cm

Cheapest offer

The Myga Lotus Alignment Mat is a top-tier choice for yoga enthusiasts, offering exceptional quality and thoughtful design. With its superior grip, firm-yet-supportive cushioning, and alignment lines, this mat is ideal for anyone looking to refine their practice. Whether you're a beginner or an advanced yogi, this mat is built to support your growth every step of the way.Designed with a generous size, our Alignment Mat is perfect for taller practitioners or those who enjoy a little extra space on and off the mat.The thoughtfully designed alignment lines help guide your movements, ensuring proper posture and balance during your practice, enhancing both confidence and precision.The lotus flower design, inspired by its natural form, serves as a spiritual reminder to stay balanced, grounded, and focused on your personal growth throughout your yoga journey. Available in a variety of stunning colours to match your style.- No need to reposition on the mat due to its large size- Stro...
£32.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.