Extra Strong Universal Dryer Air Outlet Hose 4 Inches (10 cm) x 2.5 m

Extra Strong Universal Tumble Dryer 4" inch x 2.5m metre Vent Hose Exhaust Pipe

Used Offers from

Extra Strong Universal Dryer Air Outlet Hose 4 Inches (10 cm) x 2.5 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Extra Strong Universal Dryer Air Outlet Hose 4 Inches (10 cm) x 2.5 m

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

Extra Strong Universal Dryer Air Outlet Hose 4 Inches (10 cm) x 2.5 m

In stock
£10.24
Free Delivery

Extra Strong Universal Dryer Air Outlet Hose 4 Inches (10 cm) x 2.5 m

Cheapest offer

Universal tumble dryer vent hose pipe Extra strong durable designed for the toughest wear and tear Universal design so can be used on any brand of dryers as long as the dimensions match 4" inch diameter - Length 2.5m metres - (102mm x 2.44m) Stops moisture and humidity from building up in your house
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk