Cooler Kitchen Extra Thick Flexible Plastic Chopping Board Mats with Food Icons & EZ-Grip Waffle Back (Set of 6) - Colour Coded Chopping Boards for Kitchen - Dishwasher Safe BPA Free

Extra Thick Flexible Plastic Chopping Board (Set of 6 with Holes) - Plastic Cutting Board Set - Mats with Food Icons & EZ-Grip Waffle Back - Colour Coded Chopping Boards for Kitchens

Used Offers from

Cooler Kitchen Extra Thick Flexible Plastic Chopping Board Mats with Food Icons & EZ-Grip Waffle Back (Set of 6) - Colour Coded Chopping Boards for Kitchen - Dishwasher Safe BPA Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Color-Coded Plastic Cutting Board Set of 6 - Non-Porous and Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
GBP 2.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cooler Kitchen Extra Thick Flexible Plastic Chopping Board Mats with Food Icons & EZ-Grip Waffle Back (Set of 6) - Colour Coded Chopping Boards for Kitchen - Dishwasher Safe BPA Free

£18.19
3.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Set of 6 Extra Thick Flexible Chopping Mats - Dishwasher Safe, Color-Coded

£18.38
Free Delivery

Set of 6 Extra Thick BPA-Free Cutting Board Mats - Flexible & Dishwasher Safe

£29.99
GBP 5.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

FUKTSYSM Plastic Cutting Board - 6 Pcs Extra Thick Flexible Plastic Chopping Board Mats with Food Icons, 1.3 MM Non Slip Antimicrobial Easy Hanging Boards, Dishwasher Safety
£10.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Extra Thick Flexible Plastic Chopping Board (Set of 4) - Plastic Cutting Board Set - Mats with Food Icons & EZ-Grip Waffle Back - Colour Coded Chopping Boards for Kitchens by Cooler Kitchen
£7.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cooler Kitchen Extra Thick Flexible Plastic Chopping Board Mats with Food Icons & EZ-Grip Waffle Back (Set of 6) - Colour Coded Chopping Boards for Kitchen - Dishwasher Safe BPA Free

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE CUTTING BOARD SET BUILT TO LAST - Unlike thin, see-through plastic sheets that warp or slide, these chopping mats are sturdy, durable, and designed for everyday use. THICK 1MM DESIGN - Strong yet flexible, each mat can be curled to easily transfer chopped ingredients into a pan or pot. Can also be used as placemats thanks to their stylish design. NON-POROUS, ODOUR-RESISTANT COATING - Naturally non-stick surface helps prevent cross-contamination. Colour-coded boards support safe food preparation for you and your family. TEXTURED GRIP BASE TO PREVENT SLIPPING - Crosshatch textured underside keeps mats secure on worktops. Sized for home chefs and easy to store and maintain. SET OF 4 HIGH-QUALITY COLOUR-CODED CUTTING MATS - DISHWASHER SAFE - Thick plastic boards suitable for kosher and vegetarian households. Easy to curl, roll, clean and store for versatile kitchen use., Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cooler Kitchen
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk