Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board green,30x45x2cm

Used Offers from

Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board green,30x45x2cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
GBP 13.89 / Unit
Delivery from £5.99

Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board Yellow,30x45x2cm

£15.89
GBP 15.89 / Unit
Delivery from £5.99

Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board White,30x45x2cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / Unit
Delivery from £5.99

Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board Blue,30x45x2cm

£18.89
GBP 18.89 / Unit
Delivery from £5.99

Hygiplas Thick Low Density Chopping Board, Size: 450x300x20 mm, Colour Coded Yellow for Cooked Meats Prep, LDPE Cutting Board, Dishwasher Safe, Non-Toxic & Non-Absorbent, DM002

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.98
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Thick Low Density Chopping Board, Size: 450x300x20 mm, Colour Coded Yellow for Cooked Meats Prep, LDPE Cutting Board, Dishwasher Safe, Non-Toxic & Non-Absorbent, DM002

In stock
£25.98
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Thick Low Density Chopping Board, Size: 450x300x20 mm, Colour Coded Yellow for Cooked Meats Prep, LDPE Cutting Board, Dishwasher Safe, Non-Toxic & Non-Absorbent, DM002

In stock
£35.11
Free Delivery

Hygiplas Extra Thick Low Density Yellow Chopping Board Standard - DM002

£35.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

RED DRAGON Gian van Veen 24g Professional 90% Tungsten Darts Set with Hardcore Extra Thick Flights & Nitrotech Polycarbonate Short Stems
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Thick Gray Conference Table for Business Meetings Training & SeminarsSeats 48 PeopleDurable Office Furniture for Professional Use
£744.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CANOPUS Professional Extra Thick 25mm Decal Removal Eraser Wheel 10cm Dia Toffee Wheel Rubber Eraser with Power Drill Adapter Removing Pinstripes Stickers Labels Adhesives, Decals from Cars RVs Boats
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RED DRAGON Crossfire 26g Professional 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts Set - Evolved Styling with Hardcore Extra Thick Flights & Carbon Short Stems
£73.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Thick Professional Catering Chopping Boards Cutting Board green,30x45x2cm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Manufacturer Colour: green / Shape: Rectangle / Size: Medium / FOR: Cooked Meats / Material: Blue / Item Length: 450mm / Colour: Yellow / Type: Cutting Board / Item Height: 20mm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe, Easy Clean / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Room: Kitchen / Item Width: 300mm
£13.89
ebay.co.uk