VENTS Silenta-M 150 TH Small Room Wall Fan with Overflow and Hygrostat

Extractor fan Silenta M 150 TH

VENTS Silenta-M 150 TH Small Room Wall Fan with Overflow and Hygrostat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.10
Free Delivery

Extractor fan Silenta M 150 TH

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£87.45
Free Delivery

Wall fan Extractor fan Hygrostat 150 mm Bathroom fan Silent M Exhaust Air Vent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.85
Free Delivery
VENTS Silenta-M 150 TH Small Room Wall Fan with Overflow and Hygrostat

Cheapest offer

User manual_Silenta S_M.pdf, Manufacturer: Vents
£78.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Extractor fan Silenta S 100 T
£55.69
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Extractor fan Silenta S 125
£52.70
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Extractor fan Silenta S 125 VT
£66.65
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor fan Silenta S 125 VTH
£74.83
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor fan Silenta S 125 V
£56.19
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00