eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Ios Stripe Indoor Washable Rug (Red, 80 x 50cm)

eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Ios Stripe Indoor Washable Rug (Red, 100 x 67cm)

eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Ios Stripe Indoor Washable Rug (Red, 80 x 50cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Ios Stripe Indoor Washable Rug (Red, 100 x 67cm)

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Ios Stripe Indoor Washable Rug (Multi, 150 x 100cm)

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Kilkis Washable Kitchen Mat Non Slip Mat (Beige, 80 x 50cm)
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Kilkis Washable Kitchen Mat Non Slip Mat (Red, 180 x 67cm Runner)
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Kilkis Washable Kitchen Mat Non Slip Mat (Beige, 180 x 67cm Runner)
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Kilkis Washable Kitchen Mat Non Slip Mat (Charcoal, 150 x 100cm)
£32.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Ios Stripe Indoor Washable Rug (Multi, 80 x 50cm)
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eXtreme Dandy by William Armes, Ios Stripe Indoor Washable Rug (Red, 80 x 50cm)

Cheapest offer

Style: Modern and contemporary Easy care machine washable at 30° Low enough to the ground so it doesn't get caught in the door Ideal for kitchens, hallways, dining rooms etc. Slip resistant latex backing; makes this rug The best possible option for laminate flooring, Manufacturer: William Armes
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.