Eye-Catching and Modern Real Natural Lilac Feather Decorated Small Pendant Light Shade 40watt Maximum Perfect Statement Piece 25cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Eye-Catching and Modern Small Lilac Feather Decorated Pendant Lighting Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Eye-Catching And Modern Small Lilac Feather Decorated Pendant Lighting Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Eye-Catching & Modern Genuine Feather Decorated Pendant Light Shade in Lilac | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Lilac 10 inches

3-5 working days
£24.68

Eye-Catching and Modern Small Lilac Feather Decorated Pendant Lighting Shade, Purple

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Lilac Feather Decorated Pendant Shade - Size: 20 x 25 x 25cm - Purple - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99
Eye-Catching and Modern Real Natural Lilac Feather Decorated Small Pendant Light Shade 40watt Maximum Perfect Statement Piece 25cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and designer-look non-electrical spherical pendant lighting shade. Simply attaches to your existing pendant wire. Features unique and eye-catching 100% real natural lilac feather shade. Creates a stunning effect when the light shines through. The product dimensions are: Height - 20cm, Depth - 25cm, Width - 25cm. We recommend blowing the feathers with a hairdryer on a cold setting to fluff up the feathers after being packaged tightly for protection. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.57981574906 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£23.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Skechers Women's Uno-Eye Catching White Multi 6 M
£85.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAPYAPPE Soft Shading Blindfold with Eyelash Embroidery 3pcs Plush Cartoon Cloud Sleep Eye Mask for Comfortable Sleep Lovely and Eye-catching Design Random Color at Home and Train
£5.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORHAD 3pcs Plush Sleep Eye Mask Set with Cartoon Puffy Pattern, Soft Satin and Sponge Material, Comfortable Shading Blindfold for Sleeping at Night or Travel, Lovely and Eye-catching Random Color
£5.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oulac Glitter Eyeshadow Metallic Finish - High Impact Brown Eyeshadow Waterproof | Up to 12 Hours Wear | Creates Eye-Catching Eye Make-up, Vegan, 06g Cream Color 24 Magic Spark
£7.59
12.65 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Profusion Cosmetics Pigment Base Eyeshadow Primer, Long Lasting and Creamy White Base Primer for Bold Looks, Achieve Stunning and Eye Catching Makeup Looks With Premium Beauty Tool, White
£5.96
2.38 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49