Eyeglasses - female - Max Mara - Glasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.45

Max Mara MM5181-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal

8 days
£116.00
Delivery from £5.99

Max Mara MM5181-B Women's Glasses, Black, Size 58

3
£125.00
Free Delivery
Eyeglasses - female - Max Mara - Glasses - Black - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM

Cheapest offer

Max Mara Eyeglasses in a sleek cat-eye silhouette that refines everyday looks. Versatile and practical - they arrive with the original case for secure storage. Key attributes: Black | Plastic | Anti-reflective coating | UV protection | Scratch-resistant coating | Includes original case | Can be fitted with prescription lenses | Cat-eye shape | Full rim | Shiny black finish | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 58 mm | Bridge: 13 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Oversized fit | Size: 58 (one size)
£108.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Eyeglasses - female - Max Mara - Glasses - Multicolor - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM
£121.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Aviator Max Optics - unisex - Ray-Ban - Glasses - Gray - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM
£94.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Optical Frame - female - Max Mara - Glasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£91.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray-ban Aviator Max RX3925V 2509
£94.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Aviator Max - unisex - Ray-Ban - Yellow - 58 MM - Accessories 58 MM
£94.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99