Polaroid PLD D459/G B3V Woman Optical frames Plastic Violet Cat Eye

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D459/G B3V 17 52 145 Größe: 52

Polaroid PLD D459/G B3V Woman Optical frames Plastic Violet Cat Eye

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Polaroid PLD D459/G Asian Fit Women's Glasses, Red, Size 52

4-7 days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid PLD D586 C9A Optical frames
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Polaroid PLD D587 086 Optical frames
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D567/G 010 Optical frames
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D579 35J 17 55 140 Größe: 55
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D547 PJP Optical frames
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £9.00
Polaroid PLD D459/G B3V Woman Optical frames Plastic Violet Cat Eye

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D459/G, with Frame Plastic cat eye embody elegance and femininity. The purple color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
£51.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/