Polaroid PLD D465 DDB Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Geometric

Eyewear Polaroid Pld d465 col. ddb Unisex Geometrica Oro

Polaroid PLD D465 DDB Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Geometric

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£42.00
Delivery from £9.00

Polaroid PLD D465 Gold copper 52/19/140 UNISEX Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polaroid Pld D395 7C5/16 BLACK CRYSTL Eyewear Women's Acetate, Standard, 52
£46.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
Polaroid Pldd404g35j Glasses Golden
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid Pld D466 086/15 HAVANA Eyewear Women's Injected, Standard, 55
£82.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polarois Sport Pld 7037/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Propionate, Standard, 60
£25.98
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polaroid Eyewear Pld 2087/s Polarized Sunglasses Black Greyslv Fl Polarized
£28.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Polaroid PLD D465 DDB Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Geometric

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D465, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gold color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
£42.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/