Ezydog Chest Plate Harness - - Size: L

EzyDog Adjustable Chest Plate Harness - Step-In, No Pull Dog Harness, XX Small to XX Large Dogs - Reflective, Durable Soft Webbing, K9 Travel Vest with Car Restraint - Ideal for Active Pets - Purple

Used Offers from

Ezydog Chest Plate Harness - - Size: L

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£22.80
Delivery from £4.50

EzyDog Adjustable Chest Plate Harness - Step-In, No Pull Dog Harness, XX Small to XX Large Dogs - Reflective, Durable Soft Webbing, K9 Travel Vest with Car Restraint - Ideal for Active Pets - Purple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Ezydog Chest Plate Harness for Dogs - Purple - Size: Large

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£26.50
Delivery from £3.99

EzyDog Adjustable Chest Plate Harness - Step-In, No Pull Dog Harness, XX Small to XX Large Dogs - Reflective, Durable Soft Webbing, K9 Travel Vest with Car Restraint - Ideal for Active Pets - Purple

£27.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

EzyDog Adjustable Chest Plate Harness - Small, Medium, XL, & Large Dogs - Step-In, No Pull, Comfort Soft-Touch, Reflective, Durable - For Active Pets
£19.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ezydog Chest Plate Harness - - Size: L

Cheapest offer

Make walks in the park a walk in the park, with the ever-reliable Chest Plate Harness. This simple and secure go-to Harness, features easy-to-adjust straps and a fully customisable fit, making it an ideal choice for all breeds and sizes. It's not only designed for unmatched comfort and convenience, it boasts reflective stitching for night-time safety, and comes with a complimentary car restraint attachment, for distraction-free car rides.
£22.80
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)