EzyDog DFD Standard Dog Life Jacket in Yellow - XL - Yellow

EZYDOG DFD Dog Life Jackets | Dog Lifejackets, Boating, Dog Friendly, Paddle Board, Dog Life Jacket Small Superior Buoyancy, Dog Life Jacket Medium, Dog Swim Vest, Puppy Life Jacket (Yellow, XL)

EzyDog DFD Standard Dog Life Jacket in Yellow - XL - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.14
Free Delivery

EZYDOG Doggy Flotation Device Life Jacket | Boating, Dog Friendly, Paddle Board, Superior Buoyancy, Rescue Handle, High Visibility, Lifejacket (XL, Yellow)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.50
Free Delivery
EzyDog DFD Standard Dog Life Jacket in Yellow - XL - Yellow

Cheapest offer

For water activities with your dog, the EzyDog DFD Standard Dog Life Jacket in Yellow combines ultra-buoyant internal foam with a multi-adjustable fit. Designed by water safety experts, it is shaped to support an upright swimming posture while allowing natural movement. The ergonomic design uses heavy-duty fabrication and construction for a secure fit, with padded chest straps for added comfort in the water. An ergonomic grab handle sits within easy reach, and a durable nylon D-ring provides a lead attachment point when needed. Key features Yellow finish Unique ultra-buoyant internal foam Multi-adjustable design Supports an upright swimming posture Ergonomic grab handle Padded chest straps Durable nylon D-ring for lead attachment Heavy-duty fabrication and construction
£57.14
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com