F.A. 33 Wall mirror large Brass Gubi - 5710902682659

Cheapest Price
4 weeks
£936.87
Delivery from £254.00

GUBI FA 33 Wall Mirror 70 x 146 cm Polished Brass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,026.00
Free Delivery

GUBI F.A.33 Mirror Brass polished, large

in stock
£1,159.00
Delivery from £99.00

Gio Ponti FA33 Wall Mirror - 70x146 cm Gold one size

Unknown
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GUBI FA 33 Wall Mirror 54 x 80 cm Polished Brass
£624.38
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
TV LED Backlight strip 50HR33M09A0 A1 50D1200 for Si50ur S150FS Si50fs Si50us Ple-50s08uhd Hkp50uhd1 atv-50uhdr TC-50GX500P Ssm501200f
£47.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI FA 33 Wall Mirror 54 x 80 cm Black Brass
£624.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
F2 Vintage Fritz Lang's Film 1926 Metropolis Movie Art Poster Re-Print - A1 (841 x 610mm) 33" x 24"
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
F.A. 33 Wall mirror large Gubi - 5710902791535
£936.87
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
F.A. 33 Wall mirror large Brass Gubi - 5710902682659

Cheapest offer

Klassisch: Der F.A. 33 Spiegel von Gubi Entworfen von Gio Ponti im Jahr 1933 strahlt der F.A. 33 Spiegel eine gewisse Eleganz aus. Mit seiner besonderen und leicht geschwungenen Form und dem edlen Messingrahmen lässt sich der zeitlose Spiegel in jedem Ambiente in Szene setzen. Material und Format Der Spiegel besteht aus einem Rahmen mit 1,4 mm starkem, massivem Messingprofil und einer dünnen, transparenten Lackschicht auf der Oberseite, 4 mm starkem Spiegelglas nach EN 1036-2 und einer 16 mm Spanplatte. Der Spiegel misst 70 cm in der Breite und 146 cm in der Höhe.
£936.87
4 weeks
einrichten-design.co.uk