ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

F&F Cable Clips ForgeFix Flat 1.50mm Grey Plastic, Zinc-Plated Nail, Box 100

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.97
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.12
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Fcc15G Cable Clip Flat Grey 1.50mm Box 100 Forfcc15G

1-3 working days
£5.87
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.90
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix Cable Clips - Flat | 1.50mm | Grey Plastic Clip, Zinc Plated Nail | Box 100

Cheapest offer

Fixing for flat cable Finish: Grey Hardened zinc plated masonry nail for increased durability and efficiency Specifically designed for use with flat cable Suitable for fitting flat cable to masonry or timber, Weight: 0.27116858226 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£4.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SSL Satellites 30 Meter RG6 Satellite TV Coax Cable Extension Kit with Fitted F Connectors for Sky Q HD, Freesat & Virgin - White (30 Meter, White)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SSL Satellites 25 Meter RG6 Satellite TV Coax Cable Extension Kit with Fitted F Connectors for Sky Q HD, Freesat & Virgin - (25 Meter, Black)
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SSL Satellites 50 Meter RG6 Satellite TV Coax Cable Extension Kit with Fitted F Connectors for Sky Q HD, Freesat & Virgin - White (50 Meter, White)
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery