Fandf CSK1148ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

F&F CSK1148ZP Screw – General-Purpose Pozi Compatible, Zinc Plated 1 1/4in x 8 Box 200

Fandf CSK1148ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.85
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK1148ZP General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 1.1/4In X 8 Box 200

3-5 working days
£1.96
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.26
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk1148Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 1.1/4In X 8 Box 200 Forcsk1148Z

1-3 working days
£5.28
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.46
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.46
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£5.88
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 1 1/4" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 200

In stock
£6.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fandf CSK1148ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)
£1.85
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK1148ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 1 1/4in X 8 (Box Of 200)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Zinc Plated. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Ideal For Fixing Into A Range Of Substrates Including Softwoods Hardwoods Chipboards And Fibreboards. Extra Deep Insert Bit Recess Allows A Quicker And Easier Insertion Which Enables A Firmer Positive Drive. Twin Thread And Special Wax Coating Also Increases Speed And Ease Of Insertion. Twin Thread Provides Increased Holding Power.PTDFORDIRCSK1148ZP
£1.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com