Fandf 10EYE8 Masonry Anchor - Eye Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 (Bag Of 10)

F&F ForgeFix Masonry Anchors Eye Bolts M8 Zinc Yellow Passivated Bag 10

Fandf 10EYE8 Masonry Anchor - Eye Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.02
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10EYE8 Eye Bolt Zyp M8 Bag 10

3-5 working days
£6.36
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Masonry Anchors - Eye Bolts | M8 | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.06
1.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix 10Eye8 Eye Bolt Zyp M8 Bag 10 Foreye8M

1-3 working days
£10.11
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Masonry Anchors - Eye Bolts | M8 | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Masonry Anchors - Eye Bolts | M8 | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock
£11.43
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix Masonry Anchors - Eye Bolts | M8 | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock
£11.46
Free Delivery

Forge 10EYE8 Eye Bolt ZYP M8 Bag of 10

1-2 days
£11.92
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Masonry Anchors - Eye Bolts | M8 | Zinc Yellow Passivated | Bag 10

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fandf 10EYE8 Masonry Anchor - Eye Bolt - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Anchor Bolt Fixing. Finish: Zinc Yellow Passivated. Tough And Reliable Construction. Four Way Expansion Shield Offering Strong And Secure Anchorage. Special Retaining Spring Ensures Encapsulation Of The Wedge During Expansion. Specifically Designed For Use When Suspending Rope Wire Cable And Chain.socket Size Guide:m6 - 10Mm M8 - 15Mm M10 - 17Mm M12 - 19Mm.PTDFORDIR10EYE8
£6.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com