ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

F&F ForgeFix Twin Thread Screws 3 1/2" x 8 Zinc Plated Box 100

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.70
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.17
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk3128Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 3.1/2In X 8 Box 100 Forcsk3128Z

1-3 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.98
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£8.08
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 3 1/2" x 8 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Cheapest offer

A twin thread screw ideal for a range of fixing applications Ideal for fixing into a range of substrates including softwoods, hardwoods, chipboards and fibreboards Extra deep insert bit recess allows a quicker and easier insertion, which enables a firmer positive drive Twin thread and special wax coating also increases speed and ease of insertion Twin thread provides increased holding power, Weight: 0.65 Pounds, Manufacturer: Forgefix
£5.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk